Zondag 1

Spelers

Competitie

Beker

Wedstrijden

Abouel-Ella, Hisham
Jager, Jimmy de
Quedach, Amine
Adam, Roberto
Jansen, Donny
Riedewald, Raymond
Amsdorf, Dwight
Kamouni, Tarik
Schoop, David
Bakker, Eddy
Kardoudi, Khalid el
Souna, Yassine
Batenburg, Danny
Kerver, Desmond
Spaan, Wesley
Campen, Ivo van
Ktitu, Ali
Supriana, Quincy Aeneas
Daleman, Ramon
Ktitu, Johnes
Troostheide, Jerry
Essaouiki, Amran
Kuiper, Mitchel
Unal, Sedat
Goodfried, Wendel
Lange, Hanny de
Visser, Ricardo
Hamss, Driss el
Maier, John
Wezenaar, Vincent
Hayalla Bernard
Souza,Daniel
Martina, Joey
Wille, Diego
Hermeling, Danny
Mokadmi, Soufyan El
Ya, Omar
Houssain, Aouichi
Moujoad, Halim

WIK 1
0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat) 3e klasse B
Taurus
Alphen 1
SEP 1
WIK 1
Slikkerveer 1
DHL 1
ODB 1
HOV/DJSCR 1
REMO 1
Stompwijk’92 1
HWD 1
Kethel Spaland, vv 1
Full Speed 1
Charlois, sv 1

WIK 3
0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat) 2e klasse B
Laakkwartier 2
VUC 2
REMO 2
Quick 4
HBS 4
ODB 2
HMSH 2
TAC’90 2
HMC 2
WIK 3
BMT 2
GSC ESDO 2

WIK 1
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
16e ronde
Full Speed 1
14:00
WIK 1

ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
15e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
Kethel Spaland, vv 1

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
17e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
Slikkerveer 1

ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
18e ronde
Taurus 1
14:30
WIK 1
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
19e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
Charlois, sv 1

ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
20e ronde
SEP 1
14:00
WIK 1

ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
21e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
HOV/DJSCR 1

ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
22e ronde
REMO 1
14:30
WIK 1

ZONDAG 26 APRIL 2020
23e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
Alphen 1

ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
24e ronde
DHL 1
14:00
WIK 1

ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
25e ronde
WIK 1
14:00
HWD 1

ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
26e ronde
ODB 1
14:00
WIK 1

WIK 3
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
13e ronde
Laakkwartier 2
11:30
WIK 3

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
15e ronde
ODB 2
11:00
WIK 3

ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
16e ronde
WIK 3
12:00
HBS 4

ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
17e ronde
HMSH 2
12:00
WIK 3

ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
18e ronde
WIK 3
12:00
GSC ESDO 2

ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
19e ronde
BMT 2
12:00
WIK 3

ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
20e ronde
Quick 4
12:00
WIK 3

ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
21e ronde
WIK 3
12:00
HMC 2

ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
22e ronde
TAC’90 2
11:00
WIK 3