De wedstrijden voor de jeugd en G teams van 11, 14, 15, 21 en 25 maart 2020:

De wedstrijden voor de jeugd en G teams van 11, 14, 15, 21 en 25 maart 2020:

UIT: 11-3-2020
Haaglanden cup 18:30 Nootdorp JO10-1 – WIK JO10-1
Haaglanden cup 18:30 Verburch JO12-1 – WIK JO12-1

 

THUIS: 14-3-2020
08:30 WIK JO11-1 – Wilhelmus JO11-5
08:30 WIK JO11-2 – BMT JO11-2
08:30 WIK JO10-2 – Quick JO10-2
08:30 WIK JO9-1 – Leidschenveen JO9-2
09:45 WIK JO13-2 – Quick JO13-6
10:00 WIK JO12-1 – Quick Steps JO12-1
10:00 WIK JO11-3 – SVH JO11-3
11:15 WIK JO16-1 – Wippolder JO16-2
11:15 WIK JO13-1 – Quick Steps JO13-1
11:30 WIK G2 – VEP G2
13:00 WIK JO17-1 – HBS JO17-3

UIT: 14-3-2020
08:30 RAS JO9-2 – WIK JO9-2 (Albardastraat 15, 2555XP ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:00 REMO JO9-2 – WIK JO9-3 (Asmansweg 104, 2571DC ‘S-GRAVANHAGE)
09:30 HVV JO8-3 – WIK JO8-2 (Van Hogenhoucklaan 37, 2596TA ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:45 Toernooi bij SVH JO7-2 (Noordweg 74, 2548AC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:45 Erasmus JO10-1 – WIK JO10-1 (Erasmusweg 1200, 2542RV ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
10:00 Scheveningen JO12-2 – WIK JO12-2 (Laan van Poot 38, 2566EC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
10:30 REMO JO12-2 – WIK JO12-3 (Asmansweg 104, 2571DC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
11:15 Katwijk G1 – WIK G1 (De Krom 57, 2221KK KATWIJK)
15:00 Die Haghe JO19-2 – WIK JO19-1 (Wijndaelerweg 6,
‘S-GRAVENHAGE)

 

UIT: 15-3-2020
09:45 VELO JO8-2 – WIK JO8-1 (Noordweg 26, 2291EE WATERINGEN)

 

THUIS: 21-3-2020
08:30 WIK JO8-2 – Gr.WII VAC JO8-3
08:30 WIK JO9-2 – Duindorp sv JO9-1
08:30 WIK JO11-3 – Verburch JO11-3
08:30 WIK JO12-3 – LYRA JO12-3
09:30 WIK JO8-1 – Die Haghe JO8-2
09:30 WIK JO9-3 – Forum Sport JO9-6
10:00 WIK JO11-2 – Den Hoorn JO11-4
10:00 WIK JO12-2 – FC ‘s-Gravenzande JO12-3
10:30 WIK JO10-1 – HVV JO10-3
11:45 WIK JO14-1 – Hillegersberg JO14-1
WIK JO17-1 VRIJ
WIK JO19-1 VRIJ

UIT: 21-3-2020
08:30 BMT JO7-1 – WIK JO7-1 (toernooi vorm) (Melis Stokelaan 1750, 2541EZ ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:00 VCS JO9-1 – WIK JO9-1 (Dedemsvaartweg 405, 2545DG ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:00 Verburch JO12-2 – WIK JO12-1 (Arckelweg 20, 2685SM POELDIJK)
11:30 Scheveningen JO10-3 – WIK JO10-2 (Laan van Poot 38, 2566EC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
12:00 RKDEO JO11-5 – WIK JO11-1 (Sportparkweg 34, 2631GA NOOTDORP)
15:45 Quick JO16-3 – WIK JO16-1 (De Savornin Lohmanlaan 215, 2566BZ ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)

THUIS: 25-3-2020 Haaglanden cup 3e ronde
18:30 WIK JO11-1 – Forum Sport JO11-1