De wedstrijden voor 18 en 25 januari 2020 voor de jeugd en G teams:

De wedstrijden voor 18 en 25 januari 2020 voor de jeugd en G teams:

THUIS: 18-1-2020
08:30 WIK JO8-2 – Duindorp sv JO8-1
08:30 WIK JO10-2 – Gr.WII VAC JO10-5
08:30 WIK JO12-3 – Vredenburch JO12-4
08:30 WIK JO11-3 – Loosduinen JO11-2
09:30 WIK JO10-1 – HBS JO10-3
10:00 WIK JO12-2 – Vredenburch JO12-3
10:00 WIK JO11-2 – HBS JO11-5
10:45 WIK JO16-1 – Leidschenveen JO16-2
11:30 WIK JO17-1 – Quick JO17-3
13:30 WIK 3 – Ariston’80 14
13:30 WIK 2 – Duindorp sv 3

UIT: 18-1-2020
08:30 Die Haghe JO9-5 – WIK JO9-2 (Wijndaelerweg 9, 2554BZ ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:00 Semper Altius JO13-3 – WIK JO13-2 (Weidedreef 4, 2286KT RIJSWIJK)
09:30 FC ‘s-Gravenzande JO8-2 – WIK JO8-1 (Koningin Julianaweg 154, 2691GH ‘S-GRAVENZANDE)
09:50 HVV JO11-5 – WIK JO11-1 (Van Hogenhoucklaan 37, 2596TA ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
10:00 Laakkwart. JO13-2 – WIK JO13-1 (Jan van Beersstraat 69, 2523JS ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
10:30 HVV JO9-3 – WIK JO9-1 (Van Hogenhoucklaan 37, 2596TA ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
10:30 Scheveningen JO9-3 – WIK JO9-3 (Laan van Poot 38, 2566EC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
11:15 VELO JO12-3 – WIK JO12-1 (Noordweg 26, 2291EE WATERINGEN)
12:00 Schipluiden JO19-1 – WIK JO19-1 (Tiendweg 3, 2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN)
12:45 Hillegersberg JO14-1 – WIK JO14-1 (Duivenpad 11, 3055VE ROTTERDAM)

THUIS: 25-1-2020
08:30 WIK JO8-1 – DUNO JO8-1
08:30 WIK JO9-2 – Quick JO9-6M
08:30 WIK JO11-2 – GSC ESDO JO11-3
08:30 WIK JO12-3 – Scheveningen JO12-3
09:30 WIK JO9-1 – Gr.WII VAC JO9-1
09:30 WIK JO9-3 – Vredenburch JO9-3
10:00 WIK JO11-3 – GSC ESDO JO11-5
10:00 WIK JO11-1 – Quick Steps JO11-1
10:15 WIK JO16-1 – RKDEO JO16-2
10:30 WIK JO13-2 – REMO JO13-2
11:30 WIK G2 – Zinkw. Boys G1
12:00 WIK JO17-1 – Die Haghe JO17-2
13:00 WIK JO14-1 – Hellevoetsluis JO14-1
14:00 WIK 3 – Wilhelmus 4
14:45 WIK 2 – TAC’90 2

UIT: 25-1-2020
08:30 Zoetermeer JO12-4 – WIK JO12-2 (Scheglaan 11, 2718KZ ZOETERMEER)
08:30 Quick JO8-6 – WIK JO8-2 (De Savornin Lohmanlaan 215, 2566BZ ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
08:30 DUNO JO10-3 – WIK JO10-2 (Mgr. Nolenslaan 9, 2555XX ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
09:00 Sportclub Monster JO12-1 – WIK JO12-1 (Duyvenvoordestraat 56, 2681HN MONSTER)
10:15 Wilhelmus JO19-2 – WIK JO19-1 (Groene Zoom 2, 2491EH ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
11:00 Scheveningen JO10-2 – WIK JO10-1 (Laan van Poot 38, 2566EC ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
13:10 HVV JO13-5 – WIK JO13-1 (Van Hogenhoucklaan 37, 2596TA ‘S-GRAVENHAGE)
15:15 VVSB G1G – WIK G1 (Dr Schaepmanlaan 2, 2211AV NOORDWIJKERHOUT)